All staff

An alphabetical list of staff.

Mrs Akers's picture
Mrs Akers – Headteacher (part-time), Upper Phase Leader and Year 5 Teacher
Mr Arzberger's picture
Mr Arzberger – Yr 1 Teacher
Mrs Atkins's picture
Mrs Atkins – PE Teacher
Miss Bailey's picture
Miss Bailey – Year 3 class teacher
Mrs Batchelor's picture
Mrs Batchelor – PFSU TA
Natacha Beak's picture
Natacha Beak – Teaching Assistant Yr 4
Miss Beale's picture
Miss Beale – Foundation Stage Teacher
Mrs Best's picture
Mrs Best – Year 5 Teacher
Miss Beveridge's picture
Miss Beveridge – Year 2 Teacher
Mrs Bletchly's picture
Mrs Bletchly – Bursar
Janet Bracey – Office
Stephen Coles's picture
Stephen Coles – Caretaker
Sharon Colley's picture
Sharon Colley – Office
Joe Davies's picture
Joe Davies – Joint After School Leader and PFSU
Miss Deacon's picture
Miss Deacon – Yr 2 HLTA
Miss Drury's picture
Miss Drury – Foundation Stage Leader, Teacher
Mrs Ducker's picture
Mrs Ducker – PE Teacher
Mrs Dwyer's picture
Mrs Dwyer – Higher Level Nurture Assistant
Kim French – Cleaner
Mrs Hancox's picture
Mrs Hancox – Yr 6 Teacher
Stacey Herbert's picture
Stacey Herbert – Teaching Assistant Yr 1
Miss Hilson's picture
Miss Hilson – HLTA, Class Teacher Yr 5
Ms Horley's picture
Ms Horley – Yr 1 Teacher
Mr Ingall's picture
Mr Ingall – Headteacher
Miss Jennings's picture
Miss Jennings – Year 2 Teacher
Carla Jones's picture
Carla Jones – Teacher Admin
Mrs Lammond's picture
Mrs Lammond – Yr 3 TA
Mrs Lowen's picture
Mrs Lowen – Yr 5 HLTA
Mrs Matthews's picture
Mrs Matthews – Yr 4 HLTA
Beth McHale's picture
Beth McHale – Teaching Assistant Foundation
Lucy McKenna's picture
Lucy McKenna – Receptionist
Miss Nicholls's picture
Miss Nicholls – Partnership Foundation Stage Unit TA
Ms Coles's picture
Ms Coles – Year 4 class teacher, and school music teacher
Ms Oatridge's picture
Ms Oatridge – Deputy Headteacher, Yr 6 Teacher
Mrs Ogilvie's picture
Mrs Ogilvie – Yr 1 TA
Mrs Parsons's picture
Mrs Parsons – Yr 6 Teacher
Mrs Paxton's picture
Mrs Paxton – Yr 6 HLTA
Mrs Robinson's picture
Mrs Robinson – Yr 5 TA
Mrs Rose's picture
Mrs Rose – Yr 1 Teacher
Mrs Ross's picture
Mrs Ross – Partnership Foundation Stage Unit HLTA
Diane Seaman's picture
Diane Seaman – Cleaner
Mr Singleton's picture
Mr Singleton – Middle Phase Leader, Yr 3 Teacher
Gillian Smith's picture
Gillian Smith – Cleaner/cook
Ms Staples's picture
Ms Staples – Yr 4 Teacher
Jan Stirrup's picture
Jan Stirrup – Joint After School Leader, Finance Assistant
Mrs Thomas's picture
Mrs Thomas – Inclusion Manager
Ms Wellsbury's picture
Ms Wellsbury – Yr 4 Teacher
Doug Wills's picture
Doug Wills – Caretaker/Web Manager